Bushing & Bearings

546130P004 - : Stabilizer Bar Bushing for Infiniti Image

Stabilizer Bar Bushing

Infiniti 546130P004
2 wheel steering, from 12/93. J30. 4 wheel steering.
Discontinued
54613EJ80A - : Stabilizer Bar Bushing for Infiniti Image

Stabilizer Bar Bushing

Infiniti 54613EJ80A
Without sport package, without awd. 2-Wheel Steering. M35. 2wd. Without sport pkg. M45. 2wd.
Discontinued
87614K0100 - : Trim Cover Bushing for Infiniti Image

Trim Cover Bushing

Infiniti 87614K0100
1997-00, driver side. 2001-02, driver side.
Discontinued
5461371L10 - : Stabilizer Bar Bushing for Infiniti Image

Stabilizer Bar Bushing

Infiniti 5461371L10
4 wheel steering.
Discontinued
5461360U11 - : Stabilizer Bar Bushing for Infiniti Image

Stabilizer Bar Bushing

Infiniti 5461360U11
Standard suspension, 2 wheel steering. Without 4 wheel steering. Exc.Active Suspension.
Discontinued
5461316V00 - : Stabilizer Bar Bushing for Infiniti Image

Stabilizer Bar Bushing

Infiniti 5461316V00
4 wheel steering.
Discontinued

No results found for "Bushing, Bearings". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!